Uşak Sportif

Puan Durumu

2016-20172015-201614-1513-14
Türkiye Basketbol Ligi Puan Durumu
STAKIMOGMAYİçPİçAPuan
1Fenerbahçe21192173415400040
2Anadolu Efes20182173214500038
3Beşiktaş SJ20164165514332036
4Banvit21156176116241036
5Darüşşafaka Doğuş20137162314752033
6Galatasaray OB21129163616171033
7Pınar KSK211110165016690032
8Gaziantep Basketbol211011162116042031
9Tofaş211011170816651031
10Yeşilgiresun Bld21912164116930030
11İstanbul BBSK21813160117310029
12Trabzonspor MP21714167317510028
13Muratbey Uşak21615167317810027
14Dİ Büyükçekmece20614152416510026
15Best Balıkesir21417161517640025
16HE Ted Ankara Kolejliler21219150819070023
Veriler UşakSportif.Com Tarafından Sağlanmaktadır.
Türkiye Basketbol Ligi Puan Durumu
STAKIMOGMAYİçPİçAPuan
1ANADOLU EFES30246254322553554
2FENERBAHÇE30246253922753-554
3GALATASARAY ODEABANK30228250823230052
4DARÜŞŞAFAKA DOĞUŞ302010231921730050
5BANVİT BASKETBOL301812249424130048
6PINAR KARŞIYAKA301713243023450047
7MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF301614235124100046
8ROYAL HALI GAZİANTEP301515236123854045
9BEŞİKTAŞ SOMPO JAPAN301515242524502045
10DEMİR İNŞAAT BÜYÜKÇEKMECE301416240124720044
11TRABZONSPOR MEDICALPARK301218228423270042
12AKIN ÇORAP YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD.301119235424690041
13İSTANBUL BBSK301020240625460040
14RÖNESANS TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER30921232424370039
15TÜRK TELEKOM30723240725680037
16TORKU KONYA SPOR30624219424920036
Veriler UşakSportif.Com Tarafından Sağlanmaktadır.
Türkiye Basketbol Ligi Puan Durumu
STAKIMOGMAYİçPİçATop APuan
1FB Ülker30237246221890027353
2Anadolu Efes30228243021830024752
3Darüşşafaka Doğuş30219238421670021751
4Pınar KSK301911242222880013449
5Banvit30161423532315313846
6Trabzonspor MP301614243923943-14546
7Türk Telekom3015152378246070-8245
8Galatasaray LH3015152392239260045
9Beşiktaş İF3015152357238050-2345
10RH Gaziantep30141622652233003244
11Torku Konyaspor3012182374251270-13842
12İstanbul Bşb.3012182258242970-17142
13Muratbey Uşak Sportif3012182340243240-9242
14Rönesans Ted Ankara3011192383249400-11141
15Nsk Eskişehir309212369254600-17739
16Tofaş308222255244700-19238
Veriler UşakSportif.Com Tarafından Sağlanmaktadır.
Beko Basketbol Ligi Puan Durumu
STAKIMOGMAYİçPİçATop APuan
1Banvit3028224722100--1.177158
2Fenerbahçe Ülker3024624762096--1.181254
3Anadolu Efes3022822962132--1.076952
4Galatasaray Lıv Hospıtal30201023722195--1.080650
5Beşiktaş Integral Forex30191123592192--1.076149
6Pınar Karşıyaka30171323972282--1.050347
7Uşak Sportif301614231223354-0.990146
8Tofaş301614242323862-1.015546
9Trabzonspor Medıcal Park3013172415236931.00781.019443
10Royal Halı Gaziantep Basketbol3013172268221630.99221.023443
11Türk Telekom3012182247229231.05510.980342
12Aykon Ted Ank. Kolejliler3012182294239230.94770.95942
13Torku Konya Selçuk Üniv.30102022762481--0.917340
14Olin Edirne3082223502768--0.848938
15Mersin Bşb.3072322522496--0.902237
16Aliağa Petkim3032721072584--0.815433
Veriler UşakSportif.Com Tarafından Sağlanmaktadır.